Teaching staff

Departments

Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Manoj Kumar Khare
(HOD) M.Sc.(IT),B.Ed.
13 Years as PGT
Centre Superintendent(AISSCE/AISSE-2019,2020)/Deputy CS(CTET)/H.E(Computer)/Examination Incharge (KAMP)
Rajneesh Sharma
M.Sc.(C.S.), B.Ed. 
6 Years as TGT
Lab Incharge/School Facebook/Twitter/Smart Classes IC
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Pallavi Agarwal
(HOD)M.Com,B.Ed.
06 Years as PGT
External Examiner AISSCE from 2018-2020
Rashid Ahmad Khan
 
 
Spot evaluation duty of XII (Acountancy)/External Examiner AISSCE from 2014-2020
Manu Singh Tomar
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Reema Singh
(HOD),M.A.,B.Ed.
 
 
Babita Mishra
 
 
 
Rekha Bajaj
 
 
 
 .
 
 
 
 
 
vatsala Pundhir
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Rekha Mishra
(HOD)M.A., B.Ed.
 
 
Dr. Ragini Singh
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tej Pratap Singh
 
 
 
Mithlesh Pandey
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Vishal Chandra Srivastava
(HOD) B.Tech.
 
 
Rajesh Pal Singh
 
 
 
Luv Upadhyay
 
 
 
Shao Kumar
 
 
 
Nripendra Shukla
B.Tech.
03 Years
G.A.T.E. qualified
Vivek Tripathi
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Vishweswar Nath Mishra
UG, Prabhakar
 
 
Pooja Singh
PG Prabhakar
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Santosh Singh
(HOD), M.A., B.P.Ed.
05 years as PGT
 
Brijendra Pratap Singh
 
 
 
Atul Kumar Singh
 
 
 
Shalini Singh
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Satya Prakash Singh
(HOD), M.Sc.,B.Ed.
12 Years as TGT
 
Vishnu Gupta
M.Sc.,B.Ed.
09 Years as PGT,Principal(now)
Head Examiner/Deputy Centre Superintendent/AISSCE/AISSE/CTET Coordinator/ Examination Incharge/ Resource person for Biology
Anchal Singh
 
 
 
Alok Srivastava
 
 
 
Saneesh Pandey
 
 
CTET observer/spot evaluation 2012-2020/CTET Incharge 2019/External Examiner from 2012 onwards
 
 
 
Zeba Javed
 
 
 
Vishal Sonkar
B.Sc.,M.Sc., B.Ed.
03 Years
 
Rishi Pandey
B.Tech., M.Sc.
03 Years
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Usha Pathak
(HOD),M.A.,B.Ed.
05 years as TGT
 
 
 
 
Shubham Tiwari
 
 
 
 
 
 
vandana srivastava
 
 
 

Primary teachers

Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Gautam Gupta
M.A., B.L.I.S.
 
 
Manju Mishra
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiran Mishra
 
 
 
Vandana Tiwari
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sudha Vishwakarma
 
 
 
Swati Srivastava
 
 
 
Garima Sahi
 
 
 
Pooja Oberoy
 
 
 
Shraddha Pandey
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anamika Sharma
 
 
 
Sapna Rani
 
 
 
Anupama Singh
 
 
 
Aparna Dwivedi
 
 
 
Durgesh Pratap Singh
 
 
 

Office Staff

Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Sanjay Singh
 
 
 
Amit Dwivedi
 
 
 
Ashish Tiwari
 
 
 
Amit Kumar Singh
 
 
 
Raghvendra Pratap Singh