Teaching staff

Departments

Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Manoj Kumar Khare
(HOD) M.Sc. IT, B.Ed.
10 Years as PGT
Centre Superintendent(AISSCE/AISSE-2019,2020)/Deputy Centre Superintendent(CTET)/Examination Incharge (KAMP)
Rajneesh Sharma
 
 
Lab Incharge/School Facebook/Twitter/Smart Classes Incharge
Pratima Sonkar
 
 
Junior Lab Incharge
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Pallavi Agarwal
(HOD)M.Com,B.Ed.
05 Years as PGT
External Examiner AISSCE from 2018-2020
Rashid Ahmad Khan
 
 
Spot evaluation duty of XII (Acountancy)/External Examiner AISSCE from 2014-2020
Manu Singh Tomar
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Reema Singh
(HOD),M.A.,B.Ed.
 
 
Uma Maheshwar Prasad Tripathi
M.A, B.Ed., LL.B
12 Years as PGT
Subject Expert/Resource Person of English Elective-C 2016-17,2017-2018 of AISSCE/CTET Observer/ Admission Incharge/Academic Chair person
Babita Mishra
 
 
 
Rekha Bajaj
 
 
 
Mansi Premendra Singh
 .
 
 
Shraddha Pandey
 
 
 
vatsala Pundhir
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Rekha Mishra
(HOD)M.A., B.Ed.
 
 
Dr. Ragini Singh
 
 
 
Priyanka Tripathi
 
 
 
Tej Pratap Singh
 
 
 
Mithlesh Pandey
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Vishal Chandra Srivastava
(HOD) B.Tech.
 
 
Rajesh Pal Singh
 
 
 
Luv Upadhyay
 
 
 
Shao Kumar
 
 
 
Vibhor Agarwal
 
 
 
Mohd. Tanveer Raza
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Vishweswar Nath Mishra
(HOD),UG, Prabhakar
 
 
Ankur Stephen
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Santosh Singh
(HOD), M.A., B.P.Ed.
05 years as PGT
 
Brijendra Pratap Singh
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Satya Prakash Singh
(HOD), M.Sc.,B.Ed.
10 Years as TGT
 
Vishnu Gupta
M.Sc.,B.Ed.
08 Years as PGT
Head Examiner/Deputy Centre Superintendent/AISSCE/AISSE/CTET Coordinator/ Examination Incharge/ Resource person for Biology
Anchal Singh
 
 
 
Alok Srivastava
 
 
 
Saneesh Pandey
 
 
CTET observer/spot evaluation 2012-2020/CTET Incharge 2019/External Examiner from 2012 onwards
Vivek Tripathi
 
 
 
Zeba Javed
 
 
 
Nutan Srivastava
 
 
 
Anamika Srivastava
 
 
 
Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Usha Pathak
(HOD),M.A.,B.Ed.
03 years as TGT
 
Preeti Tiwari
 
 
 
Shubham Tiwari
 
 
 
Abhimat Anand
 
 
 
vandana srivastava
 
 
 

Primary teachers

Teacher's Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Pushpa Singh
 
 
 
Gautam Gupta
M.A., B.L.I.S.
 
 
Manju Mishra
 
 
 
Rukmani Ramani
 
 
 
Kiran Mishra
 
 
 
Nirupma Tiwari
 
 
 
Puja Singh
 
 
 
Rama Mishra
 
 
 
Vandana Tiwari
 
 
 
Narendra Kaur
 
 
 
Divya
 
 
 
Tanu Khurana
 
 
 
Sudha Vishwakarma
 
 
 
Swati Srivastava
 
 
 
Garima Sahi
 
 
 
Pooja Oberoy
 
 
 
Shraddha Pandey
 
 
 
Mala Pandey
 
 
 
Anamika Sharma
 
 
 
Sapna Rani
 
 
 
Anupama Singh
 
 
 
Aparna Dwivedi
 
 
 
Durgesh Pratap Singh
 
 
 

Office Staff

Name Qualification / Experience / Achievements
Sanjay Singh
 
 
 
Amit Dwivedi
 
 
 
Ashish Tiwari
 
 
 
Amit Kumar Singh
 
 
 
Raghvendra Pratap Singh